Чемпионат России. Dota 2. Отборочный турнир #8
Статус
Завершен
Даты проведения
07.04.2019 – 07.04.2019
Система проведения
Single Elimination
Формат
5х5
Организатор
ФКС России
Zoom x 1.0
Найти себя
Zoom x 1.0
1/128
(07.04.2019 12:15)
Best of 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
07.04.2019 12:15
 
14
07.04.2019 12:15
 
15
07.04.2019 12:15
 
16
07.04.2019 12:15
 
17
07.04.2019 12:15
 
18
1 DS&D
07.04.2019 12:15
 
19
07.04.2019 12:15
 
20
07.04.2019 12:15
 
21
07.04.2019 12:15
 
22
1 Z19
07.04.2019 12:15
 
23
07.04.2019 12:15
 
24
07.04.2019 12:15
 
25
07.04.2019 12:15
 
26
07.04.2019 12:15
 
27
07.04.2019 12:15
 
28
07.04.2019 12:15
 
29
07.04.2019 12:15
 
30
1 SYZYGY
07.04.2019 12:15
 
31
07.04.2019 12:15
 
32
07.04.2019 12:15
 
33
07.04.2019 12:15
 
34
07.04.2019 12:15
 
35
07.04.2019 12:15
 
36
1 Kotiki
07.04.2019 12:15
 
37
1 MAGTU
07.04.2019 12:15
 
38
1 REBurn
07.04.2019 12:15
 
39
1 Pravda
07.04.2019 12:15
 
40
07.04.2019 12:15
 
41
1 LOST
07.04.2019 12:15
 
42
07.04.2019 12:15
 
43
07.04.2019 12:15
 
44
1 Moops
07.04.2019 12:15
 
45
07.04.2019 12:15
 
46
07.04.2019 12:15
 
47
07.04.2019 12:15
 
48
07.04.2019 12:15
 
49
07.04.2019 12:15
 
50
07.04.2019 12:15
 
51
07.04.2019 12:15
 
52
07.04.2019 12:15
 
53
07.04.2019 12:15
 
54
07.04.2019 12:15
 
55
07.04.2019 12:15
 
56
1 CCD
07.04.2019 12:15
 
57
07.04.2019 12:15
 
58
07.04.2019 12:15
 
59
07.04.2019 12:15
 
60
07.04.2019 12:15
 
61
07.04.2019 12:15
 
62
07.04.2019 12:15
 
63
07.04.2019 12:15
 
64
07.04.2019 12:15
 
65
1 KnIsPo
07.04.2019 12:15
 
66
07.04.2019 12:15
 
67
07.04.2019 12:15
 
68
07.04.2019 12:15
 
69
07.04.2019 12:15
 
70
07.04.2019 12:15
 
71
1 seksi.
07.04.2019 12:15
 
72
07.04.2019 12:15
 
73
07.04.2019 12:15
 
74
07.04.2019 12:15
 
75
07.04.2019 12:15
 
76
07.04.2019 12:15
 
77
07.04.2019 12:15
 
78
07.04.2019 12:15
 
79
07.04.2019 12:15
 
80
1 DT32
07.04.2019 12:15
 
81
1 NAVIR
07.04.2019 12:15
 
82
07.04.2019 12:15
 
83
07.04.2019 12:15
 
84
07.04.2019 12:15
 
85
07.04.2019 12:15
 
86
07.04.2019 12:15
 
87
07.04.2019 12:15
 
88
1 FFpls
07.04.2019 12:15
 
89
07.04.2019 12:15
 
90
07.04.2019 12:15
 
91
07.04.2019 12:15
 
92
07.04.2019 12:15
 
93
07.04.2019 12:15
 
94
1 O.N.I
07.04.2019 12:15
 
95
07.04.2019 12:15
 
96
07.04.2019 12:15
 
97
07.04.2019 12:15
 
98
07.04.2019 12:15
 
99
07.04.2019 12:15
 
100
1 4fps
07.04.2019 12:15
 
101
07.04.2019 12:15
 
102
07.04.2019 12:15
 
103
07.04.2019 12:15
 
104
1 EWi
07.04.2019 12:15
 
105
07.04.2019 12:15
 
106
07.04.2019 12:15
 
107
1 OS
07.04.2019 12:15
 
108
1 xolnay
07.04.2019 12:15
 
109
07.04.2019 12:15
 
110
07.04.2019 12:15
 
111
07.04.2019 12:15
 
112
1 SIGUL
07.04.2019 12:15
 
113
07.04.2019 12:15
 
114
1 Kiwi
07.04.2019 12:15
 
115
07.04.2019 12:15
 
116
07.04.2019 12:15
 
117
07.04.2019 12:15
 
118
07.04.2019 12:15
 
119
07.04.2019 12:15
 
120
07.04.2019 12:15
 
121
07.04.2019 12:15
 
122
07.04.2019 12:15
 
123
07.04.2019 12:15
 
124
07.04.2019 12:15
 
125
07.04.2019 12:15
 
126
07.04.2019 12:15
 
127
1 INTA
07.04.2019 12:15
 
128
1 GenWon
07.04.2019 12:15
1/64
(07.04.2019 13:30)
Best of 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1/32
(07.04.2019 14:30)
Best of 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1/2
(07.04.2019 19:30)
Best of 1
 
 
Финал
(07.04.2019 20:30)
Best of 3
 
Победитель